Orienteringsrit uitslag

Uitslag oriënteringsrit 2016

Personen afkomstig uit Balk

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

Nr.

Bestuurder

Kaartlezer

Woonplaats

Totaal

1

J. Wijnia

Johannes, Siebren en Henkie

Balk

208

2

Hendrikje Landman

Ansie Korenstra

Balk

222

3

A. v.d. Veen

G. v.d. Veen

Balk

248

4

Jouke Wierda

Wiepke Wierda

Balk

267

5

Jelle Wagenaar

Douwe Wagenaar

Balk

276

6

Goffe Venema

Hieke v.d. Kuur

Balk

302

7

Mirjam Hobma

Petra Slikker

Balk

305

8

Jantje Kelderhuis

Betty Kelderhuis

Balk

323

9

A.G. Weerman

Maduro

Balk

328

10

Eddy Nauta

Christina

Balk

330

11

Hielke Smink

Jenette Rienstra

Balk

332

12

H.H. Bierman

T.J. v.d. Wal

Balk

340

13

Sjoerd v.d. Werf

Monne en Gert-Jan

Balk

358

14

Nina Tuinman

Hendrika Roskam

Balk

366

15

Rudolf Reinsma

S. Reitsma

Balk

380

16

Dina Schram

Annemieke v.d. Bogert

Balk

385

17

T. Mous

A. de Graaf

Balk

388

18

Anco Osinga

Johan Dooper

Balk

389

19

Welmoed Lycklema

Iris v.d. Wouw

Balk

412

20

Harmina de Jong

Simon Brinksma

Balk

415

21

A. Nooitgedagt

A. Pietersma

Balk

417

22

Titia Leenstra

Jochem Miedema

Balk

419

22

Klaas Jan Visser

Bert v.d. Lijn

Balk

419

24

Ietsje Plantinga

Marga Drent

Balk

420

25

Luut van Rijs

Jelly Brouwers

Balk

428

26

K. Cnossen

H. Schilstra

Balk

439

27

Agatha Agricola

Evelyn Lyklema

Balk

443

28

Hiltje Terpstra

Marjan

Balk

445

29

Moniek de Jong

Sandra Hornstra

Balk

451

30

Sonja Boersma

Gerda, Christien en Ingrid

Balk

454

31

Ina de Kroon

Gerda Groenewoud

Balk

458

32

Maeike Schotanus

Cor en Marrit

Balk

467

33

Gerda van Ruler

Fokje de Jong en Siska

Balk

468

34

S. Boersma

Mevr. Boersma

Balk

470

35

Karin Baauw

Rianne Baauw

Balk

473

36

Marije Terpstra

Frony

Balk

481

36

F. Mast

K. Mast

Balk

481

38

Grietsje Hiddema

Gert Ekkel

Balk

489

39

Johanna Folmer

Durk Postma

Balk

491

40

Erik Werkhoven

Erik Koops

Balk

492

41

D. Bootsma

A. Koning

Balk

493

41

Pieter Wijnia

Johannes Altena

Balk

493

43

S. Prins

C. Hoogeveen

Balk

497

44

Marijke Nijholt

Ingrid Rienstra

Balk

519

45

J. Louwsma

A. Kaspers

Balk

532

46

Annelies

Joris

Balk

544

47

Bauke Boersma

Stijn Osinga

Balk

549

48

Anke Bekedam

Eva Gerritsma

Balk

551

 

 

Puzzelklasse (Niet uit Balk)

 

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

D. van Tuinen

W. Korenstra

Hindeloopen

114

2

Bauke Korenstra

Sietske

Oudega

166

3

P. Dirksen

P.P. Dirksen

Sint Nicolaasga

206

4

Hans Keulen

Allard Huitema

Groningen

251

5

David Leffertstra

Jildau v.d. Weij

Sloten

276

6

Leendert van Midlum

Albert-Menno Laffra

Sloten

285

7

P. Hooisma

Minke Feenstra

Harlingen

296

8

J. Smit

T. Smit

Koudum

300

9

Durk de Vries

De Vries en Co

Koudum

302

10

Gerrit Kelderhuis

Rinske Kelderhuis

Oudemirdum

303

11

Martin de Jong

Sjoerdje de Jong

Makkum

316

12

Baukje Schaper

Marijke Feenstra

Koudum

329

13

Tineke Pieters

Nienke Pieters

Gorredijk

340

14

Christiaan Dijck

Petra Dijck

Kollum

347

15

Reitze Schotanus

Judith IJkema

Sloten

389

16

Sjoerd Groenedal

Yoni v.d. Iest

Hemelum

460

17

Piebe Landman

Johannes Lettelaar

Oudega

505

18

Emmely de Vries

Hanneke Haringsma

Sloten

517

 

C-klasse

 

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

W. de Jong

S. Paulusma

Drachten

0

2

Bertus v.d. Horst

Henny v.d. Horst

Harderwijk

44

3

G. van Assen

L. Kolkman

Zwolle

71

4

T. Weening

H. Weening-Storm

Surhuisterveen

281

 

 

 

 

Uitslag oriënteringsrit 2015

Personen afkomstig uit Balk

Pl. Bestuurder(ster) Kaartlezer(ster) Woonplaats Strp.
1 Jantje Kelderhuis Betty  en Dirkje Kelderhuis Balk 161
2 Jelle Wagenaar D. Wagenaar Balk 177
3 J. v.d. Wal J. Wynia Balk 225
4 Hendrikje Landman Ansie Korenstra Balk 256
5 G. Venema H. v.d. Kuur Balk 293
6 Eddy Nauta Christina Nauta Balk 307
7 Albert Altenburg Gossev.d. Veen Balk 313
8 Jelle Rienstra Jenette Rienstra Balk 322
9 H.H. Bierman T. v.d. Wal Balk 337
10 Kees Mast Fedde Mast Balk 344
11 Bert v.d. Lijn Peter Braam Balk 351
12 Diana Riemersma D. Schram Balk 364
13 G. v.d. Heide A. Boonstra Balk 366
14 G. Boersma Ingrid Groenewold Balk 386
15 Lautjan Doopen I.J. Doopen Balk 387
16 Ivar Klijnsma Johan Geertsma Balk 387
17 Marloes Diva’s Balk 394
18 Bonnie Mulder Hendrika v.d. Weit Balk 396
19 Sjouke Meijer T. v.d. Heide Balk 397
20 Henk Klootwijk Cobie Plantinga Balk 400
21 Olaf Nieman Wessel Spijker Balk 400
22 Bauke Jager Anny Jager Balk 405
23 J. Louwsma A. Kaspers Balk 411
24 Sjoerd Jan v.d. Kuur Sybrig de Vries Balk 415
25 B. Akkerman C. Plantinga Balk 422
26 Alfons Kanninga Frans en Judith Balk 423
27 M. Hobma P. Slikker Balk 426
28 Reinoud Kurpershoek Lennart Mous Balk 428
29 Richard Hornstra Tyanna Brinksma Balk 428
30 Wilco Bouma Otto Nicolay Balk 434
31 S. Pietersma M. Beuckers Balk 434
32 Elles Slikker Annet Slikker Balk 436
33 A. Wynia K.D. Punter Balk 444
34 Titia Leenstra Freya Bouma Balk 444
35 Fokje de Jong Hilda Schilstra Balk 445
36 Alci’s Johannes Balk 447
37 Femke Tijsma Sjoerdje Balk 448
38 Sandra Hornstra Christina Feenstra Balk 448
39 Jan Terpstra P. v.d. Linden Balk 450
40 Jeannet Buwalda Catharina de Graaf Balk 455
41 Tessa Spijker Astrid Reinsma Balk 455
42 Arjan Pietersma Arjen Witteveen Balk 460
43 B. Spekman Maduro Balk 461
44 Nina Tuinman Hendrika Roskam Balk 463
45 Berend Altena Srian de Kroon Balk 475
46 Kliederen vv Lina Lina Balk 475
47 D. Bootsma A. Koning Balk 483
48 H. Mous S. Mous Balk 483
49 Johan Bosma Iris Bosma Balk 488
50 André Smits Johan Rienstra Balk 497
51 Johnny Dölle Pieter Siemonsma Balk 504
52 M. Baauw K. Baauw Balk 506
53 Paula Stegenga Adriana Rienstra Balk 518
54 Corrie van Strien Paulien Verburg Balk 561
55 Jaap Boersma Janny en Freya Boersma Balk NG
56 T.S. Bajema C.D. Lindenvloer Balk NG

Overige deelnemers

Pl. Bestuurder(ster) Kaartlezer(ster) Woonplaats Strp.
1 B. Korenstra S. Korenstra Balk 176
2 Jouke Wierda Wiepke Wierda Harich 239
3 P. Hooisma C. Hooisma Harlingen 265
4 Lolke Boerstra Rudolf Jan en Hessel Harich 319
5 Sjoerd Wiersma Jannet Wiersma Joure 322
6 Amsje Huitema Alland Huitema Koudum 325
7 Theo Steenbergen Wouter Steenbergen Woudsend 347
8 Piebe Landman Sieteke Landman Oudega 351
9 Michael Hutchings Jet Hutchings Weesp 404
10 Albert-Menno Laffra Leendert van Midlum Nijemirdum 406
11 Jan Droogsma Baukje Schapen Koudum 416
12 E. Duin-Temming Jan-Lolke van Ommen Joure 421
13 Aukje Klijnsma Jacob de Vries Joure 447
14 Rokin Jan Schelling Lianne Sikma Wijckel 459
15 Demi Hoek Esther de Graaf Oudemirdum 460
16 David Leffertstra Jildau v.d. Weij Sloten 462
17 Anna v.d. Lagemaat B. Rienstra Nijemirdum 551

 

 

© 2016 Ontwikkeling door Dennis Bootsma in opdracht van Stichting Feestweek Balk

Zoeken